Alumni 2016-2019

Full name Speciality
1 Zhanar Bektleuova 6М110200 “Public Health”
2 Gulmira Lukpanova 6М110200 “Public Health”
3 Mels Makhashov 6М110200 “Public Health”
4 Kamshat Akhimova 6М110200 “Public Health”
5 Aiman ​​Zhetpisbayeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
6 Nurbala Bakhtiyarkyzy 6М110200 “Public Health”
7 Khabiba Musaeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
8 Kanat Satybayev 6М110200 “Public Health”
9 Aigul Sopbekova 6М110200 “Public Health”
10 Kasym Serik 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
11 Raikhan Mukhambetova 6М110200 “Public Health”
12 Elmira Kusayynova 6М110200 “Public Health”
13 Bulat Magzum 6М110200 “Public Health”
14 Zhuldyz Galieva 6М110200 “Public Health”
15 Aima Adylova 6М110200 “Public Health”
16 Beibut Yesenbayev 6М110200 “Public Health”
17 Maral Dospergenova 6М110200 “Public Health”
18 Nurzhan Aflatonov 6М110200 “Public Health”
19 Gauhar Kuanova 6М110200 “Public Health”
20 Sandugash Abaybekova 6М110200 “Public Health”
21 Tatyana Kalysheva 6М110200 “Public Health”
22 Asem Zhantleuova 6М110200 “Public Health”
23 Aigul Imangalieva 6М110200 “Public Health”
24 Zhanar Saduova 6М110200 “Public Health”
25 Nurzhan Suleimankulov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
26 Nurlan Seytbekuly 6М110200 “Public Health”
27 Elmira Ainakulova 6М110200 “Public Health”
28 Kuanysh Bertayeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
29 Tamara Tazhikhanova 6М110200 “Public Health”
30 Mahabbat Baltabayev 6М110200 “Public Health”
31 Karlygash Shadieva 6М110200 “Public Health”
32 Roza Smagulova 6М110200 “Public Health”
33 Bauyrzhan Satybaldy 6М110200 “Public Health”
34 Liza Aitambayeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
35 Gaukhar Baimbetova 6М110200 “Public Health”
36 Liza Nursultanova 6М110200 “Public Health”
37 Kurmanai Soltanbayeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
38 Duisenkul Karimbayeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
39 Ayman Kabdrahimova 6М110200 “Public Health”
40 Nurgul Akzholova 6М110200 “Public Health”
41 Mayra Musina 6М110200 “Public Health”
42 Lyazzat Zhumadilova 6М110200 “Public Health”
43 Korkem Amirkhanova 6М110200 “Public Health”
44 Bauyrzhan Abdіmalіk 6М110200 “Public Health”
45 Askar Dairbekov 6М110200 “Public Health”
46 Serikbol Tusupbekov 6М110200 “Public Health”
47 Gulnur Sabitova 6М110200 “Public Health”
48 Maratzhan Akhshalov 6М110200 “Public Health”
49 Karagoz Sagingalieva 6М110200 “Public Health”
50 Elena Tyan 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
51 Sultan Telespayev 6М110200 “Public Health”
52 Alima Makhambetova 6М110200 “Public Health”
53 Yalkun Imamniyazov 6М110200 “Public Health”
54 Meruert Ablanova 6М110200 “Public Health”
55 Bauyrzhan Bayserkin 6М110200 “Public Health”
56 Alina Abirova 6М110200 “Public Health”
57 Zhanara Kulbayeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
58 Gaukhar Kuzhabayeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
59 Azhar Yesentaeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
60 Gulya Musaeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
61 Anvar Sultanov 6М110200 “Public Health”
62 Akmaral Muratalieva 6М110200 “Public Health”
63 Symbat Makraeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
64 Symbat Muratbekkyzy 6М110200 “Public Health”
65 Ainur Turbasheva 6М110200 “Public Health”
66 Bakhytgul Abdualieva 6М110200 “Public Health”
67 Olzhas Abishev 6М110200 “Public Health”
68 Gaukhar Alibekova 6М110200 “Public Health”
69 Arman Apiev 6М110200 “Public Health”
70 Igor Nikonov 6М110200 “Public Health”
71 Ardak Tatieva 6М110200 “Public Health”
72 Sairankul Kasymbekova 6М110200 “Public Health”
73 Maira Beisen 6М110200 “Public Health”
74 Anel Kopbosynova 6М110200 “Public Health”
75 Zhanar Zhukenova 6М110200 “Public Health”
76 Asem Sadykova 6М110200 “Public Health”
77 Askar Akizhanov 6М110200 “Public Health”
78 Anuar Izenbayev 6М110200 “Public Health”
79 Gulzhaynat Tіlegen 6М110200 “Public Health”
80 Aigul Sarsembayeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
81 Oryngul Esim 6М110200 “Public Health”
82 Sandugash Isina 6М110200 “Public Health”
83 Saule Kurmanova 6М110200 “Public Health”
84 Aizhanna Utezhanova 6М110200 “Public Health”
85 Rustem Tuleutaev 6М110200 “Public Health”
86 Batyrkhan Sarymsakov 6М110200 “Public Health”
87 Shaikhiev Sain 6М110200 “Public Health”
88 Nazerke Esenova 6М110200 “Public Health”
89 Polina Lee 6М110200 “Public Health”
90 Madina Rakhymzhanova 6М110200 “Public Health”
91 Sәbit Ualiyev 6М110200 “Public Health”
92 Elena Khegay 6М110200 “Public Health”
93 Dilshat Shmidtov 6М110200 “Public Health”
94 Arailym Bakaeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
95 Zulfiya Makasheva 6М110200 “Public Health”
96 Ramilya Musatayeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
97 Nazerke Dogdyrbai 6М110200 “Public Health”
98 Nazira Bimuratova 6М110200 “Public Health”
99 Azat Makhanbetzhanov 6М110200 “Public Health”
100 Darkhan Oralov 6М110200 “Public Health”
101 Ainur Saduakasova 6М110200 “Public Health”
102 Gulzhan Nauryzova 6М110200 “Public Health”
103 Adil Ospanov 6М110200 “Public Health”
104 Gulbanu Zhankarashova 6М110200 “Public Health”
105 Zarina Ibraimova 6М110200 “Public Health”
106 Elvira Shukenova 6М110200 “Public Health”
107 Ravil Ibragimov 6М110200 “Public Health”
108 Gulzhanat Bayzakova 6М110200 “Public Health”
109 Asylkhan Ashirbekov 6М110200 “Public Health”
110 Zaure Kalmenova 6М110200 “Public Health”
111 Meyіrzhan Үrіstenov 6М110200 “Public Health”
112 Inara Temirgalieva 6М110200 “Public Health”
113 Dinara Begeshova 6М110200 “Public Health”
114 Zhanar Mukhamedzhanova 6М110200 “Public Health”
115 Bolat Baidurin 6М110200 “Public Health”
116 Nurzhan Kenesbek 6М110200 “Public Health”
117 Anel Kakimseitova 6М110200 “Public Health”
118 Nurgul Tegisbayeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
119 Bauyrzhan Nuraliev 6М110200 “Public Health”
120 Dariya Beisenbayeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
121 Yulia Berliseva 6М110200 “Public Health”
122 Murat Dadaev 6М110200 “Public Health”
123 Nurbolat Kuanyshbayev 6М110200 “Public Health”
124 Assyl Kazieva 6М110200 “Public Health”
125 Balsheker Madimarova 6М110200 “Public Health”
126 Madina Iskakova 6М110200 “Public Health”
127 Nailya Shiderova 6М110200 “Public Health”
128 Sharafaddin Azizov 6М110200 “Public Health”
129 Nurzhan Kulbayev 6М110200 “Public Health”
130 Amirkhan Shokhanbayev 6М110200 “Public Health”
131 Duriya Moldakhmetova 6М110200 “Public Health”
132 Maral Khudaibergenova 6М110200 “Public Health”
133 Erzat Aymukhambetov 6М110200 “Public Health”
134 Aisulu Kozhanova 6М110200 “Public Health”
135 Asel Kalykova 6М110200 “Public Health”
136 Zhenis Toyshibekova 6М110200 “Public Health”
137 Marzhan Kaimoldaeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
138 Almira Nurkanova 6М110200 “Public Health”
139 Nazima Kopes 6М110200 “Public Health”
140 Mukan Oteuov 6М110200 “Public Health”
141 Anar Naurazbayeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
142 Madina Bayeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
143 Zhamilya Isaeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
144 Bakytbek Asylbekov 6М110200 “Public Health”
145 Layla Suleymanova 6М110200 “Public Health”
146 Mayra Alimbetova 6М110200 “Public Health”
147 Nazgul Zhangazieva 6М110200 “Public Health”
148 Galymzhan Abilov 6М110200 “Public Health”
149 Bekzat Beisenov 6М110200 “Public Health”
150 Armida Elekenova 6М110200 “Public Health”
151 Akmaral Abіldaeva 6М110200 “Public Health”
152 Aigerim Bayashova 6М110200 “Public Health”
153 Tolegen Bugibayev 6М110200 “Public Health”
154 Zhazira Kadirova 6М110200 “Public Health”
155 Fariza Kasymalieva 6М110200 “Public Health”
156 Kundyz Kussainova 6М110200 “Public Health”
   
Full name Speciality
1 Kapiza Zhanzhigitova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
2 Juliya Ruzimatova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
3 Anatoly Kim 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
4 Nurdaulet Umirbekov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
5 Ruslan Ashimov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
6 Kanat Muhamedkerim 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
7 Olzhas Sabyruly 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
8 Ekaterina Pushilina 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
9 Anar Nurmukhambetova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
10 Anazhan Tulepbergenova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
11 Asel Amanova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
12 Syrym Orynbasarov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
13 Lyazzat Onalbayeva 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
14 Zarina Babayeva 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
15 Nadir Musaev 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
16 Lyazzat Spataeva 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
17 Orynbasar Taymanuly 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
18 Samat Sagyndykov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
19 Renata Jienbayeva 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
20 Ardak Umirbekov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
21 Elmira Nurasheva 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
22 Kamila Ospanova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
23 Beimbet Baymanov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
24 Shirinkul Nasyrova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
25 Timur Zhumabyaev 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
26 Oleg Vlasov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
27 Galymzhan Baimagambetov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
28 Zhanel Zheldybayeva 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
29 Malika Idayat 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
30 Bakhtinur Kurbanova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
31 Ergali Kurmashov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
32 Veronika Mironova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
33 Dinara Muratbayeva 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
34 Irina Stafeeva 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
35 Manshuk Zhaksylykova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
36 Moldir Tastanbekova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
37 Aidos Iskakov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
38 Perizat Sadykova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
39 Ainur Iskakova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
40 Ayganym Seydinova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
41 Mayra Zhaparkulova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
42 Zhanar Orynbasarova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
43 Nursara Taupak 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
44 Gulnara Moldakhmetova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
45 Moldіr Kalabayeva 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
46 Zhadyra Kalkhozhaeva 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
47 Bekaydar Aydarkulov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
48 Aydin Elikbayev 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
49 Sholpan Aliyeva 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
50 Erlan Akkaliev 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
51 Elena Zimina 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
52 Gennady Nigay 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
53 Akerke Ibraimova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
54 Dina Sultanova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
55 Zhanar Zhubatkanova 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
56 Gulzira Balkanay 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
57 Stanislav Kayashkin 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
58 Abduvali Paltushev 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
59 Timur Arslanov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
60 Symbat Eltaeva 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
61 Amanbek Zhumirov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
62 Fayzulla Smagulov 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
63 Ramil Tankacheev 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
64 Ainur Zinal 6М110100 Medicine (scientific and pedagogical program)
   
Full name Speciality
1 Nabi Yessimov 6D110200 “Public Health”
2 Esbol Toleu 6D110200 “Public Health”
3 Serzhant Aidosov 6D110200 “Public Health”
4 Daniyar Seydumanov 6D110200 “Public Health”
5 Tamara Abdirova 6D110200 “Public Health”
6 Dinara Makhanbetkulova 6D110200 “Public Health”
7 Gulnara Kalibekova 6D110200 “Public Health”
8 Evgeny Zhukov 6D110200 “Public Health”
9 Bekzat Turmakhanbetov 6D110200 “Public Health”
10 Daniyar Ainakulov 6D110200 “Public Health”
11 Diana Dosbayeva 6D110200 “Public Health”
12 Victor Arkhipov 6D110200 “Public Health”
13 Elmira Auezova 6D110200 “Public Health”
14 Sagit Bektasov 6D110200 “Public Health”
15 Karlygash Alibaeva 6D110200 “Public Health”
16 Ardak Ayazbekov 6D110200 “Public Health”
17 Roza Pak 6D110200 “Public Health”
18 Akerke Abzalieva 6D110200 “Public Health”
19 Maksat Abdikadir 6D110200 “Public Health”
20 Azamat Amenov 6D110200 “Public Health”
21 Magripa Bapaeva 6D110200 “Public Health”
22 Dinara Baiguisova 6D110200 “Public Health”
23 Mahsat Doskhanov 6D110200 “Public Health”